Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Älvsjöcupen 2022
Ende
6/5
7/5
8/5

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
08051010 So. 08/05 18:15 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 1 P13 (f 2009) Slutspel A Finale Täby FC P09 Värtan 2 - 1 Salems IF    
08051210 So. 08/05 18:15 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 3 P13 (f 2009) Slutspel B Finale Djurgårdens... DIF P09/10 7 - 2 Segeltorps IF    
08050909 So. 08/05 17:35 So. 08/05 Vintervikshallen P14 (f 2008) Slutspel A Finale FBC Uppsala P-08 3 - 4 Uudenkaupun...andy ry USB    
08050908 So. 08/05 16:20 So. 08/05 Vintervikshallen P14 (f 2008) Slutspel B Finale Vendelsö IK 3 - 0 Kärrtorps IBK    
08051008 So. 08/05 16:00 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 1 P15 (f 2007) Slutspel A Finale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 2 Värmdö IF    
08051208 So. 08/05 16:00 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 3 P15 (f 2007) Slutspel B Finale Åkersberga IBF Ungdom 1 - 3 Nykvarns IF    
08050709 So. 08/05 18:40 So. 08/05 Telefonplanshallen P16 (f 2006) Slutspel A Finale Danderyds SK Innebandy 6 - 8 Väsby AIK    
08050708 So. 08/05 17:15 So. 08/05 Telefonplanshallen P16 (f 2006) Slutspel B Finale Vallentuna IBK 5 - 6 Nykvarns IF    
08050409 So. 08/05 18:15 So. 08/05 Kämpetorpshallen 1 F13 (f 2009) Slutspel A Finale Täby FC Ella 0 - 2 Onsala IBK    
08050408 So. 08/05 17:00 So. 08/05 Kämpetorpshallen 1 F13 (f 2009) Slutspel B Finale Vaxholms IBF 4 - 2 Järfälla IBK Ungdom    
08050608 So. 08/05 16:05 So. 08/05 Sätrahallen F14 (f 2008) Slutspel A Finale Huddinge IBS 6 - 5 Täby FC    
08050609 So. 08/05 17:15 So. 08/05 Sätrahallen F14 (f 2008) Slutspel B Finale IK Frej 0 - 4 Värmdö IF    
08050610 So. 08/05 18:20 So. 08/05 Sätrahallen F15 (f 2007) Slutspel A Finale Enebybergs if 4 - 6 Väsby AIK Röd    
08050611 So. 08/05 19:25 So. 08/05 Sätrahallen F15 (f 2007) Slutspel B Finale Väsby AIK Svart 1 - 2 Storvreta IBK    
08051309 So. 08/05 18:15 So. 08/05 Kämpetorpshallen 2 F16 (f 2006) Slutspel A Finale Salems IF 4 - 5 P Täby FC Skarpäng    
08051308 So. 08/05 17:00 So. 08/05 Kämpetorpshallen 2 F16 (f 2006) Slutspel B Finale Sundbybergs IBK F06/07 1 - 6 Älvsjö AIK IBF    
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
08050513 So. 08/05 19:15 So. 08/05 Liljeholmshallen 1 P11 (f 2011) Grp B Älvsjö AIK IBF Blå Finished Sörskogens IF Röd      
08051113 So. 08/05 19:00 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 4 P10 (f 2012) Grp A Sörskogens IF 1 Finished Nynäshamns IBK NIBK      
08050512 So. 08/05 18:30 So. 08/05 Liljeholmshallen 1 F11 (f 2011) Grp A Ingarö IF Finished Vaxholms IBF      
08051412 So. 08/05 18:30 So. 08/05 Liljeholmshallen 2 P11 (f 2011) Grp B Åkersberga IBF P11A Finished Djurgårdens IF IBS      
08051112 So. 08/05 18:15 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 4 P10 (f 2012) Grp A Vallentuna IBK 2 Finished Enebybergs IF      
08050310 So. 08/05 17:30 So. 08/05 Högdalshallen F10 (f 2012) Grp A Rotebro IS IBK Finished Vendelsö IK 1      
08050511 So. 08/05 17:30 So. 08/05 Liljeholmshallen 1 F11 (f 2011) Grp A Nynäshamns IBK Finished Väsby AIK      
08051411 So. 08/05 17:30 So. 08/05 Liljeholmshallen 2 F11 (f 2011) Grp A FBI Tullinge Finished Älvsjö AIK IBF      
08051009 So. 08/05 17:20 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 1 P10 (f 2012) Grp C Duvbo Ungdom IK Finished Vendelsö IK      
08051209 So. 08/05 17:20 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 3 P10 (f 2012) Grp C Värmdö IF Blå Finished Järfälla IBK Ungdom      
08051111 So. 08/05 17:15 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 4 P10 (f 2012) Grp B Örby IS Finished Sörskogens IF 2      
08050309 So. 08/05 16:45 So. 08/05 Högdalshallen F10 (f 2012) Grp A Väsby AIK Finished Västerhaninge IBK F12-13      
08050510 So. 08/05 16:45 So. 08/05 Liljeholmshallen 1 F11 (f 2011) Grp A Bele Barkarby IF IBF F11 Finished Nykvarns IF      
08051410 So. 08/05 16:45 So. 08/05 Liljeholmshallen 2 P11 (f 2011) Grp A Nykvarns IF Finished Marieberg SK P11      
08051110 So. 08/05 16:30 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 4 P10 (f 2012) Grp B Vallentuna IBK 1 Finished Värmdö IF Vit      
08050308 So. 08/05 16:00 So. 08/05 Högdalshallen F10 (f 2012) Grp A Vendelsö IK 2 Finished Örby IS      
08050509 So. 08/05 16:00 So. 08/05 Liljeholmshallen 1 P11 (f 2011) Grp A Älvsjö AIK IBF Vit Finished Åkersberga IBF P11B      
08051409 So. 08/05 16:00 So. 08/05 Liljeholmshallen 2 P11 (f 2011) Grp A Rotebro IS IBK Finished Sörskogens IF Svart      
08050707 So. 08/05 15:50 So. 08/05 Telefonplanshallen P16 (f 2006) Slutspel A Halbfinale IBF Offensiv Lidingö 4 - 5 Väsby AIK    
08051109 So. 08/05 15:45 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 4 P10 (f 2012) Grp A Nynäshamns IBK NIBK Finished Älvsjö AIK IBF Blå      
08050407 So. 08/05 15:35 So. 08/05 Kämpetorpshallen 1 F13 (f 2009) Slutspel A Halbfinale Täby FC Gribby 1 - 3 Täby FC Ella    
08051307 So. 08/05 15:35 So. 08/05 Kämpetorpshallen 2 F13 (f 2009) Slutspel A Halbfinale Väsby AIK 0 - 6 Onsala IBK    
08050907 So. 08/05 15:20 So. 08/05 Vintervikshallen P14 (f 2008) Slutspel A Halbfinale Uudenkaupun...andy ry USB 3 - 1 Vallentuna ...lentuna Vit    
08050307 So. 08/05 15:15 So. 08/05 Högdalshallen F10 (f 2012) Grp A Vendelsö IK 1 Finished Huddinge IBS      
08050508 So. 08/05 15:15 So. 08/05 Liljeholmshallen 1 P11 (f 2011) Grp B Älvsjö AIK IBF Blå Finished Djurgårdens IF IBS      
08051408 So. 08/05 15:15 So. 08/05 Liljeholmshallen 2 P11 (f 2011) Grp B Sörskogens IF Röd Finished Åkersberga IBF P11A      
08050607 So. 08/05 15:05 So. 08/05 Sätrahallen F15 (f 2007) Slutspel B Halbfinale Storvreta IBK 7 - 0 Vendelsö IK    
08051007 So. 08/05 15:00 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 1 P13 (f 2009) Slutspel A Halbfinale Hässelby SK IBK Röd 7 - 8 Täby FC P09 Värtan    
08051108 So. 08/05 15:00 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 4 P10 (f 2012) Grp A Sörskogens IF 1 Finished Enebybergs IF      
08051207 So. 08/05 15:00 So. 08/05 Farsta Idrottshall 3 P13 (f 2009) Slutspel A Halbfinale Hässelby SK IBK Svart 1 - 5 Salems IF